Monday — September 27th

Time Programme Name Duration Channel
12:50am In Defense Of 45 mins TV Two
6:00am Breakfast 180 mins TV One
6:00am Les Mills Born to Move 25 mins TV Two
6:25am Apollo's Tall Tales 10 mins TV Two
6:25am Blue's Clues & You 25 mins Prime
6:35am Paw Patrol 25 mins TV Two
6:50am Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn 25 mins Prime
7:00am Scooby Doo! Guess Who 25 mins TV Two
7:15am Hunter Street 25 mins Prime
7:25am Spongebob Squarepants 25 mins TV Two
7:40am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
7:50am Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood 10 mins TV Two
8:00am Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood 15 mins TV Two
8:05am Batman: The Animated Series 25 mins Prime
8:15am Darwin And Newts 10 mins TV Two
8:25am Thomas & Friends 10 mins TV Two
8:30am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 30 mins Prime
8:35am Moon & Me 25 mins TV Two
9:00am The Ellen Degeneres Show 60 mins TV One
10:00am Tipping Point 60 mins TV One
10:00am Les Mills Adult Classes 30 mins TV Two
10:00am All Gardens Great And Small 60 mins Prime
10:30am Mike & Molly 30 mins TV Two
10:30am Bondi Vet 60 mins TV Three
11:00am The Chase 60 mins TV One
11:00am Little Big Shots UK 60 mins TV Two
12:00pm 1 News At Midday 30 mins TV One
12:00pm Downton Abbey 65 mins TV Two
12:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
1:00pm 1 News Special 30 mins TV One
1:05pm Judge Rinder 60 mins TV Two
1:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
1:30pm Parks And Recreation 30 mins Prime
1:45pm Two and a Half Men 25 mins Duke
2:00pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show 60 mins TV One
2:05pm Murphy Brown 30 mins TV Two
2:10pm Full House 25 mins Duke
2:35pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
2:35pm Full House 30 mins Duke
3:00pm Tipping Point 55 mins TV One
3:00pm Match Game 60 mins TV Three
3:05pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
3:05pm Full House 30 mins Duke
3:30pm Bluey 5 mins TV Two
3:35pm Get Arty 30 mins TV Two
3:35pm Full House 25 mins Duke
4:00pm The Chase Australia 50 mins Duke
4:05pm Brain Busters 30 mins TV Two
4:25pm Extreme Cake Makers 30 mins TV One
4:35pm Friends 25 mins TV Two
4:55pm The Celebrity Chase 65 mins TV One
5:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins TV Two
5:30pm Young Sheldon 30 mins TV Two
5:40pm Impossible Engineering 55 mins Duke
6:00pm 1 News At 6PM 60 mins TV One
6:00pm Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
6:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
6:35pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins Duke
7:00pm Seven Sharp 30 mins TV One
7:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
7:05pm Two and a Half Men 25 mins Duke
7:30pm Fair Go 30 mins TV One
7:30pm Celebrity Treasure Island 2020 60 mins TV Two
7:30pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
7:30pm LEGO Masters Australia 80 mins TV Three
8:00pm Border Patrol 30 mins TV One
8:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
8:30pm My Life Is Murder 60 mins TV One
8:30pm Million Dollar Wedding Planner 65 mins TV Two
8:30pm The Red Stag Timber Hunters Club 65 mins Prime
8:50pm All New Head High 60 mins TV Three
9:00pm Family Guy 30 mins Duke
9:30pm 20/20 60 mins TV One
9:30pm Frickin Dangerous Bro On The Road 30 mins Duke
9:35pm Girls5eva 35 mins TV Two
9:35pm Dragon Eyes 120 mins Prime
10:00pm Wellington Paranormal 30 mins Duke
10:10pm The Walking Dead 60 mins TV Two
10:30pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV One
10:55pm Newshub Nation 65 mins TV Three
11:00pm The World's Deadliest 60 mins TV One
11:10pm Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two
11:15pm All New NCIS 60 mins TV Three
11:40pm Two And A Half Men 25 mins TV Two

Tuesday — September 28th

Time Programme Name Duration Channel
12:00am Q+A With Jack Tame 65 mins TV One
12:05am Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two
12:35am Wynonna Earp 45 mins TV Two
1:20am Shortland Street 25 mins TV Two
4:15am The Middle 20 mins TV Two
4:35am Neighbours 25 mins TV Two
6:00am Breakfast 180 mins TV One
6:00am Les Mills Born to Move 25 mins TV Two
6:25am Apollo's Tall Tales 15 mins TV Two
6:25am Blue's Clues & You 25 mins Prime
6:40am Paw Patrol 20 mins TV Two
6:50am Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn 25 mins Prime
7:00am Scooby Doo! Guess Who 25 mins TV Two
7:15am Hunter Street 25 mins Prime
7:25am Spongebob Squarepants 25 mins TV Two
7:40am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
7:50am Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood 15 mins TV Two
8:05am Robin Hood: Mischief In Sherwood 10 mins TV Two
8:05am Batman: The Animated Series 25 mins Prime
8:15am Darwin And Newts 10 mins TV Two
8:25am Thomas & Friends 10 mins TV Two
8:30am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 30 mins Prime
8:35am Moon & Me 25 mins TV Two
9:00am The Ellen Degeneres Show 60 mins TV One
9:00am Chuggington: Tales From The Rails 10 mins TV Two
10:00am Tipping Point 60 mins TV One
10:00am Les Mills Adult Classes 30 mins TV Two
10:00am All Gardens Great And Small 60 mins Prime
10:30am Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
10:30am Bondi Vet 60 mins TV Three
11:00am The Chase 60 mins TV One
11:00am Celebrity Treasure Island 2020 60 mins TV Two
12:00pm 1 News At Midday 30 mins TV One
12:00pm Downton Abbey 90 mins TV Two
12:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
1:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
1:30pm Fair Go 30 mins TV One
1:30pm Judge Rinder 60 mins TV Two
1:30pm Parks And Recreation 30 mins Prime
1:40pm Two and a Half Men 25 mins Duke
2:00pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show 60 mins TV One
2:05pm Full House 25 mins Duke
2:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
2:30pm Full House 30 mins Duke
3:00pm Tipping Point 55 mins TV One
3:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
3:00pm Full House 30 mins Duke
3:00pm Match Game 60 mins TV Three
3:30pm Bluey 5 mins TV Two
3:30pm Full House 25 mins Duke
3:35pm Get Arty 30 mins TV Two
3:55pm The Chase Australia 50 mins Duke
4:05pm Brain Busters 25 mins TV Two
4:25pm Extreme Cake Makers 30 mins TV One
4:30pm Friends 30 mins TV Two
4:55pm The Celebrity Chase 65 mins TV One
5:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins TV Two
5:00pm 3rd Rock From The Sun 30 mins Prime
5:30pm Young Sheldon 30 mins TV Two
5:40pm Impossible Engineering 60 mins Duke
6:00pm 1 News At 6PM 60 mins TV One
6:00pm Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
6:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
6:35pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins Duke
7:00pm Seven Sharp 30 mins TV One
7:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
7:05pm Two and a Half Men 25 mins Duke
7:30pm Paramedics 60 mins TV One
7:30pm Celebrity Treasure Island 2020 60 mins TV Two
7:30pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
7:30pm LEGO Masters Australia 70 mins TV Three
8:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
8:30pm I Am 60 mins TV One
8:30pm Wentworth 55 mins TV Two
8:30pm Full Metal Jacket 125 mins Duke
8:30pm The Spanish Princess 70 mins Prime
8:40pm Emergency 55 mins TV Three
9:25pm Paranormal Caught On Camera 60 mins TV Two
9:25pm Coronation Street 30 mins TV One
9:40pm Inked 120 mins Prime
9:55pm Coronation Street 30 mins TV One
10:05pm Westside 65 mins TV Three
10:25pm Grey's Anatomy 55 mins TV Two
10:25pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV One
11:00pm Sunday 60 mins TV One
11:10pm All New Modern Family: The Final Season 20 mins TV Three
11:20pm 2 Broke Girls 30 mins TV Two
11:50pm 2 Broke Girls 25 mins TV Two