Monday — July 26th

Time Programme Name Duration Channel
12:20am First Dates New Zealand 50 mins TV Two
1:10am Rupaul's Drag Race UK 65 mins TV Two
2:15am Masterchef Australia 105 mins TV Two
6:00am Breakfast 180 mins TV One
6:00am Les Mills Born to Move 25 mins TV Two
6:25am Ricky Zoom 10 mins TV Two
6:25am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
6:35am Clifford The Big Red Dog 25 mins TV Two
6:50am Hunter Street 25 mins Prime
7:00am The Dog And Pony Show 25 mins TV Two
7:15am The Thundermans 25 mins Prime
7:25am Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks 10 mins TV Two
7:35am Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks 15 mins TV Two
7:40am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
7:50am Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir 25 mins TV Two
8:05am Teen Titans 25 mins Prime
8:15am Chuggington: Tales From The Rails 10 mins TV Two
8:25am Code Fun 10 mins TV Two
8:30am Batman: The Animated Series 30 mins Prime
8:35am Rainbow Rangers 20 mins TV Two
8:55am Kiri and Lou 5 mins TV Two
9:00am Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 180 mins TV One
10:00am Les Mills Adult Classes 35 mins TV Two
10:35am Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
11:05am All Rise 55 mins TV Two
11:30am The Brokenwood Mysteries 120 mins Prime
12:00pm 1 News At Midday 30 mins TV One
12:00pm Fear Factor 60 mins TV Two
12:30pm Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 330 mins TV One
1:00pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV Two
1:05pm A Lover Betrayed 115 mins TV Three
1:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV Two
1:30pm Just Shoot Me 30 mins Prime
2:00pm Murphy Brown 30 mins TV Two
2:05pm Two And A Half Men 25 mins Duke
2:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
2:55pm River Monsters 55 mins Duke
3:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
3:00pm Match Game 60 mins TV Three
3:30pm Bluey 10 mins TV Two
3:40pm Holly Hobbie 25 mins TV Two
3:50pm The Chase Australia 50 mins Duke
4:05pm Brain Busters 25 mins TV Two
4:30pm Friends 30 mins TV Two
5:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins TV Two
5:30pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins TV Two
5:35pm Impossible Engineering 60 mins Duke
6:00pm 1 News At 6PM 60 mins TV One
6:00pm Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
6:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
6:35pm The Big Bang Theory 25 mins Duke
7:00pm Seven Sharp 30 mins TV One
7:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
7:00pm Two and a Half Men 30 mins Duke
7:30pm Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 390 mins TV One
7:30pm Masterchef Australia 65 mins TV Two
7:30pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
7:30pm The Block NZ 60 mins TV Three
8:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
8:30pm Family Guy 25 mins Duke
8:30pm 9-1-1 55 mins TV Three
8:30pm Kiss Kiss Bang Bang 120 mins Prime
8:35pm Wife Swap Australia 70 mins TV Two
8:55pm Family Guy 30 mins Duke
9:25pm Family Guy 30 mins Duke
9:25pm 9-1-1: Lone Star 60 mins TV Three
9:45pm Renters 30 mins TV Two
9:55pm Family Guy 30 mins Duke
10:15pm Renters 30 mins TV Two
10:45pm Kura 10 mins TV Two
10:55pm Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two
11:25pm Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two
11:30pm Newshub Nation 65 mins TV Three
11:55pm Two And A Half Men 25 mins TV Two

Tuesday — July 27th

Time Programme Name Duration Channel
12:20am Two And A Half Men 25 mins TV Two
12:45am Wu-Tang Clan: An American Saga 50 mins TV Two
1:35am Shortland Street 25 mins TV Two
2:00am Q+A With Jack Tame 60 mins TV One
3:00am Masterchef Australia 75 mins TV Two
4:15am The Middle 20 mins TV Two
4:35am Neighbours 25 mins TV Two
6:00am Breakfast 180 mins TV One
6:00am Les Mills Born to Move 25 mins TV Two
6:25am Ricky Zoom 10 mins TV Two
6:25am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
6:35am Clifford The Big Red Dog 25 mins TV Two
6:50am Hunter Street 25 mins Prime
7:00am The Dog And Pony Show 25 mins TV Two
7:15am The Thundermans 25 mins Prime
7:25am Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks 10 mins TV Two
7:35am Alvinnn!!! And The Chipmunks 15 mins TV Two
7:40am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
7:50am Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir 25 mins TV Two
8:05am Teen Titans 25 mins Prime
8:15am Chuggington: Tales From The Rails 10 mins TV Two
8:25am Thomas & Friends 10 mins TV Two
8:30am Batman: The Animated Series 30 mins Prime
8:35am Rainbow Rangers 20 mins TV Two
8:55am Kiri and Lou 5 mins TV Two
9:00am Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 180 mins TV One
10:00am Les Mills Adult Classes 35 mins TV Two
10:35am Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
11:05am All Rise 55 mins TV Two
11:30am The Brokenwood Mysteries 120 mins Prime
12:00pm 1 News At Midday 30 mins TV One
12:00pm Fear Factor 60 mins TV Two
12:30pm Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 330 mins TV One
1:00pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV Two
1:05pm Young, Stalked and Pregnant 110 mins TV Three
1:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV Two
1:30pm Just Shoot Me 30 mins Prime
2:00pm Murphy Brown 30 mins TV Two
2:05pm Two And A Half Men 20 mins Duke
2:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
2:55pm River Monsters 60 mins Duke
2:55pm Match Game 65 mins TV Three
3:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
3:30pm Bluey 10 mins TV Two
3:40pm Holly Hobbie 25 mins TV Two
3:55pm The Chase Australia 50 mins Duke
4:05pm Brain Busters 25 mins TV Two
4:30pm Friends 30 mins TV Two
5:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins TV Two
5:00pm Pawn Stars 30 mins Prime
5:30pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins TV Two
5:35pm Impossible Engineering 60 mins Duke
6:00pm 1 News At 6PM 60 mins TV One
6:00pm Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
6:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
6:35pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins Duke
7:00pm Seven Sharp 30 mins TV One
7:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
7:05pm Two and a Half Men 25 mins Duke
7:30pm Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 390 mins TV One
7:30pm Masterchef Australia 65 mins TV Two
7:30pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
7:30pm The Block NZ 60 mins TV Three
7:30pm Making New Zealand 60 mins Prime
8:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
8:30pm Fallen 140 mins Duke
8:30pm Emergency 55 mins TV Three
8:30pm North America With Simon Reeve 60 mins Prime
8:35pm Amazing Grace 60 mins TV Two
9:25pm NCIS: Los Angeles 55 mins TV Three
9:30pm Extreme Love Stories 60 mins Prime
9:35pm Grey's Anatomy 55 mins TV Two
10:30pm 2 Broke Girls 30 mins TV Two
10:50pm Westside 55 mins TV Three
11:00pm 2 Broke Girls 30 mins TV Two
11:30pm 2 Broke Girls 25 mins TV Two