Monday — June 21st

Time Programme Name Duration Channel
12:00am Extreme Salvage Squad 60 mins Prime
12:15am Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two
12:55am First Dates NZ 50 mins TV Two
1:45am Rupaul's Drag Race UK 75 mins TV Two
6:00am Breakfast 180 mins TV One
6:00am Les Mills Born to Move 25 mins TV Two
6:25am Ricky Zoom 10 mins TV Two
6:35am Care Bears: Unlock The Magic 10 mins TV Two
6:35am Henry Danger 25 mins Prime
6:45am Care Bears: Unlock The Magic 15 mins TV Two
7:00am Agent Binky: Pets Of The Universe 25 mins TV Two
7:00am The Loud House 25 mins Prime
7:25am Monchhichi Tribe 15 mins TV Two
7:25am Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn 25 mins Prime
7:40am Monchhichi Tribe 10 mins TV Two
7:50am Talking Tom And Friends 10 mins TV Two
7:50am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
8:00am Talking Tom And Friends 15 mins TV Two
8:15am Kiddets 10 mins TV Two
8:15am Hunter Street 25 mins Prime
8:25am Code Fun 10 mins TV Two
8:35am Rainbow Rangers 20 mins TV Two
8:40am Batman: The Animated Series 25 mins Prime
8:55am Kiri and Lou 5 mins TV Two
9:00am The Ellen Degeneres Show 60 mins TV One
10:00am Tipping Point 60 mins TV One
10:00am Les Mills Adult Classes 30 mins TV Two
10:00am Antiques Roadshow 60 mins Prime
10:30am Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
11:00am The Chase 60 mins TV One
11:00am All Rise 60 mins TV Two
11:30am Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators 60 mins Prime
12:00pm 1 News At Midday 30 mins TV One
12:00pm God Friended Me 60 mins TV Two
12:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
12:30pm SEAL Team 60 mins Prime
1:00pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
1:00pm Judge Rinder 60 mins TV Two
1:00pm In Bed With A Killer 120 mins TV Three
1:15pm Two And A Half Men 25 mins Duke
1:30pm Hyundai Country Calendar 30 mins TV One
1:30pm Just Shoot Me 30 mins Prime
2:00pm The Ellen Degeneres Show 60 mins TV One
2:00pm Murphy Brown 35 mins TV Two
2:30pm River Monsters 55 mins Duke
2:35pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
3:00pm Tipping Point 60 mins TV One
3:00pm Celebrity Family Feud USA 60 mins TV Three
3:05pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
3:25pm The Chase Australia 50 mins Duke
3:35pm The Bureau Of Magical Things 30 mins TV Two
4:05pm Brain Busters 25 mins TV Two
4:30pm Beat The Chef 30 mins TV One
4:30pm Friends 30 mins TV Two
5:00pm The Chase 60 mins TV One
5:00pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins TV Two
5:05pm Top Gear 65 mins Duke
5:30pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins TV Two
6:00pm 1 News At 6PM 60 mins TV One
6:00pm Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
6:10pm The Big Bang Theory 25 mins Duke
6:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
6:35pm The Big Bang Theory 25 mins Duke
7:00pm Seven Sharp 30 mins TV One
7:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
7:00pm Two and a Half Men 30 mins Duke
7:30pm Fair Go 30 mins TV One
7:30pm Masterchef Australia 70 mins TV Two
7:30pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
7:30pm The Block NZ 60 mins TV Three
8:00pm Highway Cops 30 mins TV One
8:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
8:30pm The Apprentice Aotearoa 60 mins TV One
8:30pm Family Guy 30 mins Duke
8:30pm 9-1-1 60 mins TV Three
8:30pm Half Past Dead 120 mins Prime
8:40pm Wife Swap Australia 65 mins TV Two
9:00pm Family Guy 30 mins Duke
9:30pm It's Your Fault I'm Fat 60 mins TV One
9:30pm Family Guy 30 mins Duke
9:30pm 9-1-1: Lone Star 60 mins TV Three
9:45pm Renters 30 mins TV Two
10:00pm Family Guy 25 mins Duke
10:15pm Renters 30 mins TV Two
10:30pm 1 News Tonight 30 mins TV One
10:45pm Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two
11:00pm Manifest 60 mins TV One
11:15pm Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two
11:35pm Newshub Nation 65 mins TV Three
11:45pm Two And A Half Men 30 mins TV Two

Tuesday — June 22nd

Time Programme Name Duration Channel
12:00am Q+A With Jack Tame 60 mins TV One
12:00am 2 Broke Girls 30 mins TV Two
12:45am Wu-Tang: An American Saga 65 mins TV Two
1:50am Shortland Street 25 mins TV Two
4:15am The Middle 20 mins TV Two
4:35am Neighbours 25 mins TV Two
6:00am Breakfast 180 mins TV One
6:00am Les Mills Born to Move 25 mins TV Two
6:25am Ricky Zoom 10 mins TV Two
6:25am Henry Danger 25 mins Prime
6:35am Care Bears: Unlock The Magic 10 mins TV Two
6:45am Care Bears: Unlock The Magic 15 mins TV Two
6:50am The Loud House 25 mins Prime
7:00am Agent Binky: Pets Of The Universe 25 mins TV Two
7:15am Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn 25 mins Prime
7:25am Monchhichi Tribe 15 mins TV Two
7:40am Monchhichi Tribe 10 mins TV Two
7:40am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 25 mins Prime
7:50am Talking Tom And Friends 10 mins TV Two
8:00am Talking Tom And Friends 15 mins TV Two
8:05am Hunter Street 25 mins Prime
8:15am Kiddets 10 mins TV Two
8:25am Code Fun 10 mins TV Two
8:30am Batman: The Animated Series 30 mins Prime
8:35am Rainbow Rangers 25 mins TV Two
8:55am Kiri and Lou 5 mins TV Two
9:00am The Ellen Degeneres Show 60 mins TV One
10:00am Tipping Point 60 mins TV One
10:00am Les Mills Adult Classes 30 mins TV Two
10:00am Antiques Roadshow 60 mins Prime
10:30am Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
11:00am The Chase 60 mins TV One
11:00am All Rise 60 mins TV Two
11:30am Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators 60 mins Prime
12:00pm 1 News At Midday 30 mins TV One
12:00pm God Friended Me 60 mins TV Two
12:30pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
12:30pm SEAL Team 60 mins Prime
1:00pm Emmerdale 30 mins TV One
1:00pm Judge Rinder 60 mins TV Two
1:00pm Deadly Rideshare 120 mins TV Three
1:15pm Two And A Half Men 25 mins Duke
1:30pm Fair Go 30 mins TV One
1:30pm Just Shoot Me 30 mins Prime
2:00pm The Ellen Degeneres Show 60 mins TV One
2:00pm Murphy Brown 35 mins TV Two
2:35pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
2:35pm River Monsters 55 mins Duke
3:00pm Tipping Point 60 mins TV One
3:00pm Celebrity Family Feud USA 60 mins TV Three
3:05pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
3:30pm The Chase Australia 50 mins Duke
3:35pm The Bureau Of Magical Things 30 mins TV Two
4:05pm Brain Busters 25 mins TV Two
4:30pm Beat The Chef 30 mins TV One
4:30pm Friends 30 mins TV Two
5:00pm The Chase 60 mins TV One
5:00pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins TV Two
5:00pm Everybody Loves Raymond 30 mins Prime
5:05pm Top Gear 65 mins Duke
5:30pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins TV Two
6:00pm 1 News At 6PM 60 mins TV One
6:00pm Neighbours 30 mins TV Two
6:10pm The Big Bang Theory 25 mins Duke
6:30pm Home And Away 30 mins TV Two
6:35pm The Big Bang Theory 30 mins Duke
7:00pm Seven Sharp 30 mins TV One
7:00pm Shortland Street 30 mins TV Two
7:05pm Two and a Half Men 25 mins Duke
7:30pm Eat Well For Less 75 mins TV One
7:30pm Masterchef Australia 70 mins TV Two
7:30pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
7:30pm The Block NZ 60 mins TV Three
7:30pm Inside Legoland: A World Of Wonder 60 mins Prime
8:00pm The Simpsons 30 mins Duke
8:30pm Emergency 60 mins TV Three
8:30pm FBI 60 mins Prime
8:40pm Amazing Grace 60 mins TV Two
8:45pm The Dog House 60 mins TV One
9:30pm Bad Lieutenant 115 mins Duke
9:30pm NCIS: Los Angeles 60 mins TV Three
9:30pm C.B. Strike: Lethal White 60 mins Prime
9:40pm Naked Attraction 55 mins TV Two
9:45pm Coronation Street 30 mins TV One
10:15pm Coronation Street 30 mins TV One
10:35pm 2 Broke Girls 30 mins TV Two
10:45pm 1 News Tonight 30 mins TV One
10:55pm Westside 65 mins TV Three
11:05pm 2 Broke Girls 30 mins TV Two
11:15pm Sunday 65 mins TV One
11:35pm 2 Broke Girls 25 mins TV Two