Captioned Listings

Find the captioned programmes for this week.

Captioned listings for the period of 15 February to 24 February
Programme name Time Day Date Channel Duration
Takaro Tribe 06:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 15 mins
Book Hungry Bears 06:15 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Chuggington: Tales From The Rails 06:25 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Kiri And Lou 06:35 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Kiri And Lou 06:40 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight 06:45 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight 06:55 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Spidey And His Amazing Friends 07:05 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Fishing And Adventure 07:25 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Where's Wally 07:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 20 mins
Lego Dreamzzz 07:50 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Rural Delivery 07:55 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Island Of Mystery 08:00 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 10 mins
Tiki Towns 08:10 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 5 mins
Dragons Nine Realms 08:15 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
The Moe Show 08:15 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 10 mins
Hyundai Country Calendar 08:25 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 35 mins
Catdog 08:25 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 25 mins
Trollhunters: Tales Of Arcadia 08:40 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Michal And Moe 08:50 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Barkley Manor 09:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Malory Towers 09:05 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
The Moe Show 09:20 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
SPCA Rescue 09:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
A Kind Of Spark 09:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
America's Cutest 09:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Kea Kids News 09:35 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 25 mins
Every Bite Takes You Home 10:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
In For A Penny 10:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
John & Lisa's Weekend Kitchen 10:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Shortland Street Omnibus 10:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 145 mins
Dr. Dee: Alaska Vet 10:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Great Kiwi Bake Off 11:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 90 mins
How Do Animals Do That? 11:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Invent It Rich 12:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Goldbergs 12:55 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 20 mins
The Hotel Inspector 13:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Rural Delivery 13:00 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Playhouse Masters 13:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Bob Hearts Abishola 13:15 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 20 mins
Massive Engineering Mistakes 13:30 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
The Drop 13:35 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
My Unique B&B 14:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 45 mins
You Live In What? 14:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Voice Uk 14:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 120 mins
Elizabeth I & II: The Golden Queens 14:30 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Gino's Italy: Like Mama Used To Make 14:45 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
What Could Possibly Go Wrong? 15:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Aldi's Next Big Thing 15:15 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Family Game Night 16:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Unbeatable 16:15 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 45 mins
Dubai Hustle 16:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
The Chase 17:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Friends 17:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Fishy Business 17:00 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Gold Rush: White Water 17:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Friends 17:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
1News At Six 18:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Newshub Live At 6pm 18:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Fish Of The Day 18:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
The Wall 19:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 65 mins
The Karate Kid 19:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 155 mins
Outback Truckers 19:00 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Wild Heroes 19:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Question Team 19:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Duke 60 mins
Love It Or List It Australia 19:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Tough As Nails 20:00 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
History Of The Sitcom 20:05 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 50 mins
Halo 20:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Duke 60 mins
An Officer And A Gentleman 20:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Bravo 150 mins
Sherlock Holmes 20:35 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 145 mins
Coronation Street 20:55 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Weekend Murders: Why Didn't They Ask Evans? 21:00 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 90 mins
Coronation Street 21:25 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 35 mins
The Foreigner 21:30 Sat 17/02/2024 Duke 120 mins
Bad Teacher 21:35 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 105 mins
Gone Fishing 22:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 35 mins
The Stroll 22:30 SAT 17/02/2024 Sky Open 120 mins
Fifteen Love 22:35 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 65 mins
Head High 23:00 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Something's Gotta Give 23:20 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv Two 145 mins
Undeclared War 23:40 Sat 17/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Gold Rush: White Water 00:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 55 mins
The Halcyon 00:40 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Dry 01:40 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Baby Done 01:45 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 90 mins
Power 02:10 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Grace of Monaco 03:15 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 105 mins
Clean It, Fix It 06:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 25 mins
Darwin & Newts 06:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Catdog 06:00 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 06:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Peppa Pig 06:10 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Peppa Pig 06:15 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Kangaroo Beach Summer Special 06:20 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 20 mins
John & Lisa's Weekend Kitchen 06:25 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 45 mins
The Moe Show 06:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Love Monster 06:40 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Moe Show 06:45 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Bluey 06:50 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Bluey 07:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Island Of Mystery 07:05 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Amanda & Alan's Italian Job 07:10 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Scooby Doo! Guess Who 07:15 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Songs Of Praise 07:40 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 35 mins
Madagascar: A Little Wild 07:40 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Bath Crashers 08:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir 08:05 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 20 mins
Susan Calman's Grand Week By The Sea 08:15 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 45 mins
Celebrity Brain Busters 08:25 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 50 mins
Q+A With Jack Tame 09:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Tradezone Addicted to Fishing 09:00 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Beachfront Bargain Hunt 09:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 25 mins
Junior Dog Handlers 09:15 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 15 mins
Beachfront Bargain Hunt 09:25 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Junior Dog Handlers 09:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 15 mins
Tradezone Addicted To Fishing 09:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Dodger 09:45 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 45 mins
What Could Possibly Go Wrong? 09:55 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 50 mins
Pathfinders 10:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Nigella Cook, Eat, Repeat 10:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Home And Away Omnibus 10:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 120 mins
Nature's Strangest Mysteries: Solved 10:45 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 25 mins
Eat Well For Less 11:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 55 mins
American Loggers 11:10 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 45 mins
Your Garden Made Perfect 11:55 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 70 mins
Extreme Rvs 12:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Close Encounters Down Under 12:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 65 mins
Masterchef USA 13:00 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Kew Gardens: A Year In Bloom 13:05 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 55 mins
The Voice Uk 13:35 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 120 mins
Outback Vet 13:50 Sun 18/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Our Big Blue Backyard 14:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Abandoned Engineering 14:40 Sun 18/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Inside Taronga Zoo 15:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Addams Family 15:35 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 115 mins
NZ Hunter Adventures 16:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Tradezone Addicted To Fishing 16:00 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
The Unxplained With William Shatner 16:20 Sun 18/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Diners, Drive-Ins And Dives 16:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
The Chase 17:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Ocean Bounty 17:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Unxplained With William Shatner 17:10 Sun 18/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Friends 17:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
1News At Six 18:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Wild Kai Legends 18:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Newshub Live At 6pm 18:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Despicable Me 3 18:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 100 mins
Fish Of The Day 18:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Country House Hunters NZ 19:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Storage Wars 19:00 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Married At First Sight Australia 19:00 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 95 mins
Sunday 19:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Impossible Animals 19:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
The Hitman's Bodyguard 20:10 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 140 mins
Grand Designs UK 20:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
NZ Hunter Adventures 20:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Duke 60 mins
A Living Hell: Apartment Disasters 20:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
The Dark Knight Rises 20:35 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 190 mins
The Hunt For Raoul Moat 21:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Gilded Age 21:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Dr Death 22:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Fbi: International 22:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Julia 22:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Don't Breathe 2 23:25 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Two 110 mins
Bloodlands 23:30 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Your Honor 23:30 SUN 18/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Celebs Go Dating: The Mansion 23:45 Sun 18/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Ready To Love 00:45 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 55 mins
The Dna Of Murder With Paul Holes 01:15 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 75 mins
A Lie To Die For 02:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 45 mins
A Lie To Die For 03:15 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 45 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 05:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Breakfast 06:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 180 mins
Les Mills Born To Move 06:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Kiri And Lou 06:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Toi Time 06:35 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Brain Busters 07:05 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Spongebob Squarepants 07:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 07:55 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Legend Of Korra 08:00 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 08:05 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Sullivan Sails 08:15 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Vegesaurs 08:25 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Kiri And Lou 08:25 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 5 mins
Vegesaurs 08:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
The Moe Show 08:30 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Pj Masks 08:35 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
The Moe Show 08:45 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Lingo 09:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Les Mills Adult Classes 09:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Tipping Point 10:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Home and Away 10:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Shortland Street 10:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 10:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Chase 11:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Junior Bake Off 11:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 11:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
1 News at Midday 12:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Unbeatable 12:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 12:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Restaurant: Impossible 12:00 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Sister Wives 12:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Emmerdale 12:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Grime & Punishment 12:50 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Emmerdale 13:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces 13:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Return To Amish 13:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Coronation Street Catch Up 13:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Abandoned Engineering 13:40 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Millionaire Hot Seat 14:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:00 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Outrageous Acts Of Science 14:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:30 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Tipping Point 15:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Masterchef Australia 15:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 90 mins
Fish Of The Day 15:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Guy's Grocery Games 15:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Chase Australia 15:55 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 16:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
The Office US 16:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
The Goldbergs 16:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Bath Crashers 16:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn 16:45 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
The Chase 17:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Friends 17:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 17:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Frasier 17:10 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Friends 17:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Superstore 17:35 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
1News At Six 18:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 18:00 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Newshub Live At 6pm 18:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Home and Away 18:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 18:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
A New Life In The Sun 18:30 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Seven Sharp 19:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Shortland Street 19:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 19:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Married At First Sight Australia 19:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 90 mins
Fair Go 19:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Australian Survivor: Titans v Rebels 19:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 90 mins
2 Broke Girls 19:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Mega Marine Machines 19:30 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Border Security 20:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
2 Broke Girls 20:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
The Secret Genius Of Modern Life 20:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 80 mins
Ocean's 8 20:30 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 135 mins
Traitors Australia 20:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 85 mins
Shark Tank Australia 21:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 65 mins
Family Guy 21:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
C*A*U*G*H*T 21:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Duke 40 mins
Hard Quiz 21:50 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 45 mins
First On Scene 22:05 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Singletown Uk 22:25 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
1 News Tonight 22:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Hacks 22:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Shortland Street 23:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
The Boy, The Queen, And Everything In Between 23:00 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Lopez Vs. Lopez 23:15 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Bath Crashers 23:25 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Claremont: A Killer Among Us 23:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Laughs Unleashed 23:30 Mon 19/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
The Equalizer 23:45 MON 19/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Barons 00:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
House 00:10 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Q+A With Jack Tame 00:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Emmerdale 01:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Emmerdale 01:25 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Rupaul's Drag Race UK 02:50 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 75 mins
Neighbours 04:35 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 05:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Breakfast 06:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 180 mins
Les Mills Born To Move 06:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Kiri And Lou 06:25 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Toi Time 06:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Brain Busters 07:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Spongebob Squarepants 07:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 07:55 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Legend Of Korra 08:00 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 08:05 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Sullivan Sails 08:15 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Imagination Machine 08:25 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Kiri And Lou 08:25 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 5 mins
The Moe Show 08:30 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Pj Masks 08:35 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
The Moe Show 08:45 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Lingo 09:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Les Mills Adult Classes 09:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Tipping Point 10:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Home and Away 10:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Shortland Street 10:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 10:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Chase 11:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Junior Bake Off 11:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 11:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
1 News at Midday 12:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Unbeatable 12:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 12:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Restaurant: Impossible 12:00 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Sister Wives 12:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Emmerdale 12:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Grime & Punishment 12:50 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Coronation Street Catch Up 13:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces 13:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Return To Amish 13:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Coronation Street Catch Up 13:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Abandoned Engineering 13:40 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Millionaire Hot Seat 14:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:00 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Outrageous Acts Of Science 14:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 65 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:30 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Tipping Point 15:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Parks and Recreation 15:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Fish Of The Day 15:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Guy's Grocery Games 15:05 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 55 mins
Masterchef Australia 15:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 15:55 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 16:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
The Office US 16:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
The Goldbergs 16:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Bath Crashers 16:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn 16:45 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
The Chase 17:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Neighbours 17:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 17:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Frasier 17:10 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Friends 17:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Superstore 17:35 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
1News At Six 18:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 18:00 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Newshub Live At 6pm 18:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Home and Away 18:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 18:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
A New Life In The Sun 18:30 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Seven Sharp 19:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Shortland Street 19:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 19:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Married At First Sight Australia 19:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 90 mins
Planet Earth III 19:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 75 mins
Australian Survivor: Titans v Rebels 19:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 90 mins
2 Broke Girls 19:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
All New Traffic Cops 19:30 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
2 Broke Girls 20:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Straight Outta Compton 20:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Duke 160 mins
Ambulance 20:30 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Traitors Australia 20:30 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 65 mins
The Savoy 20:45 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Ncis: Sydney 21:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Ravi Patel's Pursuit Of Happiness 21:30 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Coronation Street 21:45 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Caught On Dashcam 22:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Elon Musk Show 22:05 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 75 mins
Coronation Street 22:15 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
1 News Tonight 22:45 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
The Rookie 23:00 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Shortland Street 23:15 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Bath Crashers 23:20 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 25 mins
Fear The Walking Dead 23:30 TUE 20/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Sunday 23:45 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 23:45 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Three 25 mins
The Rookie 23:55 Tue 20/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Eat Well For Less 00:45 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Deadly Class 00:50 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 45 mins
House 01:10 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Emmerdale 01:35 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Masterchef Australia 03:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Masterchef Australia 03:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 45 mins
Neighbours 04:40 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 20 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 05:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Breakfast 06:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 180 mins
Les Mills Born To Move 06:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Kiri And Lou 06:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Toi Time 06:35 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Brain Busters 07:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Spongebob Squarepants 07:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 07:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Legend Of Korra 08:00 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 08:05 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Sullivan Sails 08:15 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Imagination Machine 08:25 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Kiri And Lou 08:25 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 5 mins
The Moe Show 08:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Pj Masks 08:35 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
The Moe Show 08:45 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Lingo 09:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Les Mills Adult Classes 09:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Tipping Point 10:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Home and Away 10:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Shortland Street 10:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 10:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Chase 11:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Junior Bake Off 11:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 11:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
1 News at Midday 12:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Unbeatable 12:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 12:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Restaurant: Impossible 12:00 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Sister Wives 12:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 115 mins
Emmerdale 12:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Grime & Punishment 12:50 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Fair Go 13:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces 13:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Coronation Street Catch Up 13:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Abandoned Engineering 13:40 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Outrageous Acts Of Science 13:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Millionaire Hot Seat 14:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:00 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Guy's Grocery Games 14:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Tipping Point 15:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Parks and Recreation 15:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Fish Of The Day 15:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Masterchef Australia 15:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 15:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 15:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 35 mins
The Office US 16:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
The Goldbergs 16:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Bath Crashers 16:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn 16:45 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
The Chase 17:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Neighbours 17:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 17:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Frasier 17:10 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Friends 17:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Superstore 17:35 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
1News At Six 18:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 55 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 18:00 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Newshub Live At 6pm 18:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Home and Away 18:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 18:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
A New Life In The Sun 18:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
T20 Cricket: Black Caps v Australia 1st Match 18:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 245 mins
Shortland Street 19:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 19:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Married At First Sight Australia 19:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 90 mins
Australian Survivor: Titans v Rebels 19:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 90 mins
2 Broke Girls 19:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Back In Time For The Corner Shop Australia 19:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
2 Broke Girls 20:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
The Unxplained With William Shatner 20:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 60 mins
Miles From Nowhere 20:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Traitors Australia 20:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 65 mins
8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown 21:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Miles From Nowhere 21:00 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Neighborhood Wars 21:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Togetherness 21:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Naked Attraction 22:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Neighborhood Wars 22:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Togetherness 22:00 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
The Taranaki Hard 22:05 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
South Seas Spearo 22:15 Wed 21/02/2024 Duke 55 mins
American Rust 22:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Hell's Kitchen 22:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Shortland Street 23:00 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Bath Crashers 23:05 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Malpractice 23:30 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Blood & Treasure 23:30 WED 21/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 23:35 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Three 25 mins
Starstruck 23:55 Wed 21/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Evil 00:25 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 50 mins
The Split 00:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
House 00:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Emmerdale 01:15 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Six 01:20 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Masterchef Australia 02:40 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 75 mins
Community 03:55 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Neighbours 04:20 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 05:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Breakfast 06:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 180 mins
Les Mills Born To Move 06:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Kiri And Lou 06:25 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Toi Time 06:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Brain Busters 07:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Spongebob Squarepants 07:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 07:55 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Legend Of Korra 08:00 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 08:05 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Sullivan Sails 08:15 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Imagination Machine 08:25 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Kiri And Lou 08:25 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 5 mins
The Moe Show 08:30 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Pj Masks 08:35 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
The Moe Show 08:45 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Lingo 09:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Rural Delivery 09:00 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Les Mills Adult Classes 09:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Tipping Point 10:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Home and Away 10:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Shortland Street 10:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 10:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Chase 11:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Junior Bake Off 11:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 11:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
1 News at Midday 12:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Unbeatable 12:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 12:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Restaurant: Impossible 12:00 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Sister Wives 12:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 120 mins
Emmerdale 12:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Grime & Punishment 12:50 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Dog Squad 13:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces 13:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Coronation Street Catch Up 13:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Abandoned Engineering 13:40 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Millionaire Hot Seat 14:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:00 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Outrageous Acts Of Science 14:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:30 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Tipping Point 15:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Parks and Recreation 15:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Fish Of The Day 15:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Guy's Grocery Games 15:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Masterchef Australia 15:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 15:55 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 16:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
The Office US 16:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
The Goldbergs 16:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Bath Crashers 16:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 25 mins
Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn 16:45 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Gold Rush 16:55 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 65 mins
The Chase 17:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Neighbours 17:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 17:10 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Friends 17:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Superstore 17:35 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
1News At Six 18:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 18:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Frasier 18:00 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Newshub Live At 6pm 18:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Home and Away 18:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 18:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
A New Life In The Sun 18:30 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Seven Sharp 19:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Shortland Street 19:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 19:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Gold Coast Cops 19:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
The Great Kiwi Bake Off 19:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 90 mins
Hoarders 19:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
2 Broke Girls 19:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Bondi Vet 19:30 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Graham Norton Show 19:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 65 mins
2 Broke Girls 20:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Reel Life: Tom Daley: Illegal To Be Me 20:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 70 mins
A Living Hell: Apartment Disasters 20:30 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
New Zealand Today 20:35 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Would I Lie To You? 21:00 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 35 mins
Just For Laughs Montreal 21:05 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Coronation Street 21:35 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Paranormal Caught On Camera 21:40 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 50 mins
Coronation Street 22:05 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Ncis: Los Angeles 22:05 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Rookie 22:30 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
1 News Tonight 22:35 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Law & Order: Organized Crime 23:00 THU 22/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Shortland Street 23:05 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Police After Dark 23:05 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Three 55 mins
The Rookie 23:25 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Scouting For Toys 23:35 Thu 22/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Party Down 00:20 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Good With Wood 00:35 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Party Down 00:50 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Emmerdale 01:20 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Masterchef Australia 02:45 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Community 03:40 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 20 mins
Community 04:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Neighbours 04:25 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 05:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Breakfast 06:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 180 mins
Les Mills Born To Move 06:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Kiri And Lou 06:25 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 5 mins
Toi Time 06:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Brain Busters 07:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Spongebob Squarepants 07:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 07:55 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Legend Of Korra 08:00 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 25 mins
Bakugan: Geogan Rising! 08:05 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Sullivan Sails 08:15 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
The Imagination Machine 08:25 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 10 mins
Kiri And Lou 08:25 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 5 mins
The Moe Show 08:30 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Pj Masks 08:35 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
The Moe Show 08:45 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 15 mins
Lingo 09:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Les Mills Adult Classes 09:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Tipping Point 10:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Home and Away 10:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Shortland Street 10:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 10:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
The Chase 11:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Junior Bake Off 11:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Tiny House, Big Living 11:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
1 News at Midday 12:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Unbeatable 12:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 12:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Restaurant: Impossible 12:00 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Sister Wives 12:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 115 mins
Emmerdale 12:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Grime & Punishment 12:50 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Border Patrol 13:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces 13:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Return To Amish 13:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Coronation Street Catch Up 13:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Abandoned Engineering 13:40 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Millionaire Hot Seat 14:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:00 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Outrageous Acts Of Science 14:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 65 mins
Drew Barrymore Show 14:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Frasier 14:30 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Tipping Point 15:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Parks and Recreation 15:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Fish Of The Day 15:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Guy's Grocery Games 15:05 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 55 mins
Masterchef Australia 15:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Chase Australia 15:55 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 50 mins
Lakefront Bargain Hunt 16:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
The Office US 16:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
The Goldbergs 16:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Bath Crashers 16:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn 16:45 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
The Chase 17:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Neighbours 17:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Gold Rush 17:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Frasier 17:10 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
Friends 17:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Superstore 17:35 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 25 mins
1News At Six 18:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 55 mins
The Big Bang Theory 18:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 18:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Frasier 18:00 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Newshub Live At 6pm 18:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
Home and Away 18:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 18:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
A New Life In The Sun 18:30 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
T20 Cricket: Black Caps v Australia 18:55 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 245 mins
Shortland Street 19:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Two And A Half Men 19:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Gold Coast Cops 19:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 30 mins
Don't Forget The Lyrics 19:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
2 Broke Girls 19:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
Outback Truckers 19:30 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
The 1% Club Australia 19:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 60 mins
2 Broke Girls 20:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 30 mins
The Amazing Race 20:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 85 mins
Taskmaster 20:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 60 mins
Mud Mountain Haulers 20:30 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Limitless 20:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 130 mins
Failure to Launch 21:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 120 mins
Date My Mate 21:55 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 65 mins
Shortland Street 23:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Taskmaster 23:00 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
Haunted Towns 23:10 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv Three 55 mins
My Life Is Murder 23:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Tv One 60 mins
Outrageous Fortune 23:30 Fri 23/02/2024 Duke 60 mins
Demolition NZ 23:30 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 30 mins
Law & Order: Organized Crime 00:00 FRI 23/02/2024 Sky Open 60 mins
Kung Fu 00:00 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
The Big C 00:30 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Outrageous Fortune 00:30 Sat 24/02/2024 Duke 60 mins
Django 00:55 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv Two 60 mins
The Big C 01:00 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv One 30 mins
Emmerdale 01:55 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv Two 25 mins
Masterchef Australia 03:00 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv Two 55 mins
Masterchef Australia 03:55 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv Two 70 mins
Community 04:55 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Community 05:15 Sat 24/02/2024 Tv Two 30 mins
Sisters 20:30 Sun 02/18/2024 Bravo 140 mins
Embarrassing Bodies 22:50 Sun 02/18/2024 Bravo 60 mins
Embarrassing Bodies 21:30 Wed 02/21/2024 Bravo 60 mins